Zápasy a výsledky / A tým

2014/2015

Sezóna 2014/2015

1. kolo

TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
2
4  
TJ Podolí II
FC AL-KO Semice
1
4  
Sokol Putim
TJ Božetice
4
0  
SK Skály
Sokol Krč
12
0  
FK Mirotice
Blaník Milenovice
4
1  
TJ Borovany
Sokol Čížová B
6
0  
FK Protivín B
TJ Hradiště B
1
1  
TJ ZD Kovářov

2. kolo

TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
2
1  
Sokol Čížová B
Sokol Putim
1
3  
Blaník Milenovice
TJ Podolí II
1
3  
TJ ZD Kovářov
FK Mirotice
4
1  
TJ Hradiště B
TJ Borovany
1
9  
TJ Božetice
FK Protivín B
1
3  
FC AL-KO Semice
SK Skály
3
3  
Sokol Krč

3. kolo

Blaník Milenovice
1
4  
FK Protivín B
TJ ZD Kovářov
2
0  
FK Mirotice
TJ Božetice
5
1  
Sokol Putim
Sokol Krč
4
0  
TJ Borovany
FC AL-KO Semice
4
3  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
Sokol Čížová B
1
8  
TJ Podolí II
TJ Hradiště B
2
1  
SK Skály

4. kolo

TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
2
2  
Blaník Milenovice
Sokol Putim
1
3  
Sokol Krč
SK Skály
1
0  
TJ ZD Kovářov
Sokol Čížová B
4
1  
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Borovany
1
4  
TJ Hradiště B
FK Protivín B
2
4  
TJ Božetice
TJ Podolí II
1
3  
FK Mirotice

5. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
1
2  
TJ Podolí II
TJ Božetice
3
0  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
Sokol Krč
4
0  
FK Protivín B
TJ Hradiště B
1
4  
Sokol Putim
Blaník Milenovice
0
3  
Sokol Čížová B
FK Mirotice
4
0  
SK Skály
TJ ZD Kovářov
5
1  
TJ Borovany

6. kolo

TJ Podolí II
4
2  
SK Skály
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
4
3  
Sokol Krč
Sokol Putim
3
0  
TJ ZD Kovářov
FC AL-KO Semice
2
2  
Blaník Milenovice
Sokol Čížová B
4
4  
TJ Božetice
TJ Borovany
3
0  
FK Mirotice
FK Protivín B
5
1  
TJ Hradiště B

7. kolo

TJ Božetice
5
0  
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Hradiště B
3
1  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
SK Skály
0
2  
TJ Borovany
FK Mirotice
2
4  
Sokol Putim
Sokol Krč
3
4  
Sokol Čížová B

8. kolo

TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
1
0  
TJ ZD Kovářov
Sokol Putim
4
1  
SK Skály
FC AL-KO Semice
2
3  
Sokol Krč
FK Protivín B
7
0  
FK Mirotice
TJ Podolí II
0
4  
TJ Borovany
Blaník Milenovice
0
3  
TJ Božetice
Sokol Čížová B
0
4  
TJ Hradiště B

9. kolo

TJ Božetice
3
3  
TJ Podolí II
Sokol Krč
1
2  
Blaník Milenovice
TJ ZD Kovářov
12
2  
Sokol Čížová B
SK Skály
7
1  
FK Protivín B
FK Mirotice
3
2  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
TJ Hradiště B
2
1  
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Borovany
7
1  
Sokol Putim

10. kolo

TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
1
2  
SK Skály
FC AL-KO Semice
4
3  
TJ ZD Kovářov
Blaník Milenovice
3
2  
TJ Hradiště B
TJ Božetice
10
4  
Sokol Krč
TJ Podolí II
1
1  
Sokol Putim
Sokol Čížová B
0
0  
FK Mirotice
FK Protivín B
2
2  
TJ Borovany

11. kolo

Sokol Putim
5
1  
FK Protivín B
Sokol Krč
0
2  
TJ Podolí II
TJ ZD Kovářov
4
0  
Blaník Milenovice
SK Skály
3
1  
Sokol Čížová B
TJ Hradiště B
0
2  
TJ Božetice
FK Mirotice
0
2  
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Borovany
3
0  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou

12. kolo

TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
3
2  
Sokol Putim
FC AL-KO Semice
1
0  
SK Skály
TJ Božetice
2
0  
TJ ZD Kovářov
Sokol Krč
2
2  
TJ Hradiště B
TJ Podolí II
6
1  
FK Protivín B
Sokol Čížová B
0
8  
TJ Borovany

13. kolo

TJ ZD Kovářov
8
1  
Sokol Krč
Sokol Putim
3
1  
Sokol Čížová B
SK Skály
2
0  
Blaník Milenovice
TJ Borovany
3
3  
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Hradiště B
1
2  
TJ Podolí II
FK Mirotice
1
2  
TJ Božetice
FK Protivín B
3
1  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou

14. kolo

Sokol Putim
5
1  
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ ZD Kovářov
1
1  
TJ Hradiště B
SK Skály
1
1  
TJ Božetice
TJ Podolí II
2
2  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
FK Mirotice
4
0  
Sokol Krč
TJ Borovany
2
2  
Blaník Milenovice
FK Protivín B
8
0  
Sokol Čížová B

15. kolo

TJ Hradiště B
0
0  
FK Mirotice
SK Skály
1
1  
Sokol Krč
TJ Božetice
5
2  
TJ Borovany
FC AL-KO Semice
2
6  
FK Protivín B
TJ ZD Kovářov
0
1  
TJ Podolí II
Blaník Milenovice
0
1  
Sokol Putim
Sokol Čížová B
1
2  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou

16. kolo

TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
0
1  
FC AL-KO Semice
Sokol Putim
5
3  
TJ Božetice
SK Skály
0
3  
TJ Hradiště B
FK Protivín B
2
0  
Blaník Milenovice
TJ Podolí II
2
0  
Sokol Čížová B
FK Mirotice
0
1  
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ Borovany
3
3  
Sokol Krč

17. kolo

TJ ZD Kovářov
6
0  
SK Skály
Sokol Krč
3
0  
Sokol Putim
TJ Božetice
3
0  
FK Protivín B
FC AL-KO Semice
3
0  
Sokol Čížová B
TJ Hradiště B
2
0  
TJ Borovany
Blaník Milenovice
1
2  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
FK Mirotice
3
1  
TJ Podolí II

18. kolo

TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
1
1  
TJ Božetice
Sokol Putim
5
1  
TJ Hradiště B
SK Skály
2
1  
FK Mirotice
FK Protivín B
3
1  
Sokol Krč
TJ Podolí II
2
2  
FC AL-KO Semice
Sokol Čížová B
2
0  
Blaník Milenovice
TJ Borovany
0
3  
TJ ZD Kovářov

19. kolo

Sokol Krč
2
0  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
SK Skály
0
2  
TJ Podolí II
FK Mirotice
2
1  
TJ Borovany
Blaník Milenovice
1
0  
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ ZD Kovářov
1
2  
Sokol Putim
TJ Hradiště B
1
2  
FK Protivín B

20. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
0
1  
TJ Božetice
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
2
2  
TJ Hradiště B
Sokol Putim
1
2  
FK Mirotice
Sokol Čížová B
3
1  
Sokol Krč
TJ Borovany
4
8  
SK Skály
FK Protivín B
5
0  
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ Podolí II
2
0  
Blaník Milenovice

21. kolo

Sokol Krč
2
1  
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ ZD Kovářov
4
0  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
SK Skály
2
1  
Sokol Putim
FK Mirotice
1
0  
FK Protivín B
TJ Hradiště B
2
2  
Sokol Čížová B
TJ Borovany
1
2  
TJ Podolí II

22. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
3
1  
TJ Hradiště B
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
3
0  
FK Mirotice
Sokol Putim
4
3  
TJ Borovany
FK Protivín B
8
3  
SK Skály
TJ Podolí II
2
4  
TJ Božetice
Blaník Milenovice
2
5  
Sokol Krč
Sokol Čížová B
3
3  
TJ ZD Kovářov

23. kolo

Sokol Krč
2
3  
TJ Božetice
Sokol Putim
1
5  
TJ Podolí II
SK Skály
2
3  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
FK Mirotice
2
3  
Sokol Čížová B
TJ ZD Kovářov
4
0  
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Hradiště B
10
0  
Blaník Milenovice
TJ Borovany
4
2  
FK Protivín B

24. kolo

TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
3
1  
TJ Borovany
TJ Podolí II
2
0  
Sokol Krč
Blaník Milenovice
1
3  
TJ ZD Kovářov
FC AL-KO Semice
2
0  
FK Mirotice
Sokol Čížová B
5
1  
SK Skály
FK Protivín B
5
2  
Sokol Putim

25. kolo

TJ ZD Kovářov
1
1  
TJ Božetice
Sokol Putim
1
1  
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
FK Mirotice
3
1  
Blaník Milenovice
SK Skály
2
3  
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Borovany
4
2  
Sokol Čížová B
TJ Hradiště B
2
3  
Sokol Krč
FK Protivín B
2
1  
TJ Podolí II

26. kolo

Blaník Milenovice
3
1  
SK Skály
TJ Božetice
11
0  
FK Mirotice
FC AL-KO Semice
6
2  
TJ Borovany
TJ Albrechtice n.Vltavou
3
4  
FK Protivín B
Sokol Čížová B
4
7  
Sokol Putim
Sokol Krč
2
4  
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ Podolí II
0
0  
TJ Hradiště B
Naši partneři