Zápasy a výsledky / A tým

2015/2016

Sezóna 2015/2016

1. kolo

TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
2:1 (1:0)
FC AL-KO Semice

Branky: 38. Malý Petr, 83. Pilát Tomáš 56. Císařovský Martin

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal.

TJ Sokol Putim
7:1 (4:0)
TJ Sokol Čížová B

Branky: 5. Souhrada Martin, 19. Bican Jiří, 58. Souhrada Martin, 27. Pichlík Roman, 32. Pekárek Martin, 77. Bican Jiří, 80. Bican Jiří 59. Jaroušek Miroslav

Rozhodčí: Toucha Matěj - Tanáč Vladislav.

TJ Borovany
2:1 (1:1)
FK Protivín B

Branky: 1. Teringl Marek, 59. Teringl Marek 18. Sládek Petr

Rozhodčí: Tanáč Vladislav.

TJ Podolí II
6:0 (3:0)
TJ FK Mirotice

Branky: 12. Horba Valentin, 26. Troníček Vít, 33. Bednarčik Jakub, 54. Větrovský Vojtěch, 57. Hach Tomáš, 62. Levora Karel

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk.

TJ Sokol Krč
1:0 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Bernartice B

Branky: 26. Štumpfal Lukáš

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr.

SK Oslov
2:7 (0:4)
TJ ZD Kovářov

Branky: 49. Zajíček Petr, 80. Zajíček Petr 12. Holub Luboš, 21. Holub Luboš, 28. Růzha Jan, 31. Jarošík Petr, 56. Holub Luboš, 65. Faukner Martin, 71. Buzek Tomáš

Rozhodčí: Toucha Matěj.

SK Skály
1:2 (0:2)
SK SIKO Čimelice B

Rozhodčí: Žemlička Tomáš.

2. kolo

TJ ZD Kovářov
8:0 (4:0)
SK Skály

Branky: 14. Suk Rostislav, 20. Holub Luboš, 21. Růzha Jan, 25. Růzha Jan, 60. Buzek Tomáš, 65. Holub Luboš, 67. Suk Rostislav, 68. Buzek Tomáš

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr - Zeman Martin.

FC AL-KO Semice
5:1 (0:0)
SK SIKO Čimelice B

Rozhodčí: Koukol Pavel.

TJ Sokol Bernartice B
3:0 (1:0)
SK Oslov

Branky: 23. Šerhant Petr, 54. Šerhant Petr, 63. Lohonka Jan

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal.

TJ FK Mirotice
0:2 (0:2)
TJ Sokol Putim

Branky: 19. Bican Jiří, 43. Souhrada Martin

Rozhodčí: Pravda Luboš.

TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
1:5 (1:2)
TJ Borovany

Branky: 5. Mauer Robert, 27. Vyskočil Miroslav (vl.) 45. Vlk Ondřej, 60. Teringl Marek, 79. Burda Jan, 88. Uhlíř Martin

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk - Pazderský Jan.

TJ Sokol Čížová B
3:0 (K)
TJ Sokol Krč

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk - Humr Ondřej.

FK Protivín B
4:3 (1:1)
TJ Podolí II

Branky: 23. Sládek Petr, 47. Veselý Luboš, 50. Sládek Petr, 91. Jíška Pavel 31. Motejzík Jiří, 53. Bednarčik Jakub, 94. Zeman Václav

Rozhodčí: Trkovský Tomáš.

3. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
0:7 (0:5)
TJ ZD Kovářov

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk.

TJ Podolí II
3:0 (2:0)
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou

Branky: 35. Zeman Václav, 44. Motejzík Jiří (pen.), 64. Levora Karel

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr - Trčka Dominik.

TJ Sokol Putim
3:0 (2:0)
FK Protivín B

Branky: 11. Pekárek Martin, 30. Houdek Miloslav, 70. Bican Jiří

Rozhodčí: Grobár Miroslav - Novotný Jiří.

TJ Sokol Krč
1:0 (1:0)
TJ FK Mirotice

Branky: 25. Štumpfal Lukáš

Rozhodčí: Petričák Daniel - Hess Karel.

SK Oslov
3:0 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Čížová B

Branky: 3. Zajíček Petr, 73. Charvát Václav, 88. Průša Michal

Rozhodčí: Tanáč Vladislav.

SK Skály
1:7 (1:3)
TJ Sokol Bernartice B

Branky: 36. Brandýs František (pen.) 15. Kučera Josef, 44. Šerhant Petr, 68. Hrych Martin, 69. Češka Stanislav, 76. Homola Václav, 30. Kučera Josef, 48. Šerhant Petr

Rozhodčí: Haviar Luděk.

TJ Borovany
1:3 (0:2)
FC AL-KO Semice

Branky: 89. Vlk Ondřej 11. Antony Igor, 36. Mendel Milan, 70. Veleman Radek

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk - Koukol Pavel.

4. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
2:1 (1:0)
TJ ZD Kovářov

Branky: 4. Veleman Radek, 59. Holub Jakub 87. Růzha Jan

Rozhodčí: Petričák Daniel.

TJ FK Mirotice
1:4 (1:3)
SK Oslov

Branky: 24. Růžička Václav 18. Picka Josef, 29. Picka Josef, 43. Picka Josef, 67. Hubáček Jakub

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr.

FK Protivín B
2:0 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Krč

Branky: 29. Veselý Luboš, 52. Sládek Petr

Rozhodčí: Žemlička Tomáš.

TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
0:2 (0:0)
TJ Sokol Putim

Branky: 67. Bican Jiří, 70. Jirsa Martin

Rozhodčí: Toucha Matěj - Haviar Luděk.

TJ Sokol Bernartice B
2:0 (1:0)
SK SIKO Čimelice B

Rozhodčí: Šika Miroslav - Černá Klára.

TJ Sokol Čížová B
3:1 (1:0)
SK Skály

Branky: 22. König Daniel (pen.), 53. Mařík Michal, 77. Hošna Petr 50. Hornát Pavel (pen.)

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk - Pazderský Jan.

TJ Borovany
3:1 (1:1)
TJ Podolí II

Branky: 31. Vlk Ondřej, 57. Fara Jiří, 82. Blažek Martin 44. Man Tomáš

Rozhodčí: Novotný Jiří.

5. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
3:12 (1:4)
TJ Sokol Čížová B

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk.

TJ Podolí II
4:1 (3:1)
FC AL-KO Semice

Branky: 14. Motejzík Jiří, 31. Motejzík Jiří, 45. Šindelář Robert, 61. Troníček Vít 21. Antony Igor

Rozhodčí: Petričák Daniel.

TJ Sokol Putim
3:4 (0:1)
TJ Borovany

Branky: 63. Bican Jiří, 89. Bican Jiří, 51. Kačírek Jaroslav 15. Vlk Ondřej, 75. Vlk Ondřej, 53. Fara Jiří, 88. Mára Petr

Rozhodčí: Grobár Miroslav.

TJ Sokol Krč
1:0 (0:0)
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou

Branky: 50. Zoch Marek

Rozhodčí: Landík Filip.

SK Oslov
1:5 (1:3)
FK Protivín B

Branky: 4. Picka Josef 16. Křišťál Jiří (pen.), 23. Sládek Petr, 28. Křišťál Jiří, 65. Sládek Petr, 67. Soumar Tomáš

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal.

SK Skály
0:0 (0:0) Pen: 3:4
TJ FK Mirotice

Rozhodčí: Třeštík Petr.

TJ ZD Kovářov
4:3 (3:3)
TJ Sokol Bernartice B

Branky: 15. Holub Erik, 20. Slivka Tomáš, 40. Slivka Tomáš, 51. Neruda Petr 28. Rakovan Adam, 29. Šerhant Petr, 35. Rakovan Adam

Rozhodčí: Šika Miroslav.

6. kolo

TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
1:0 (1:0)
SK Oslov

Branky: 30. Malý Petr

Rozhodčí: Plaček Tomáš.

FC AL-KO Semice
3:1 (3:1)
TJ Sokol Bernartice B

Branky: 9. Veleman Radek, 25. Holub Jakub, 29. Veleman Radek 37. Kučera Josef

Rozhodčí: Landík Filip.

TJ FK Mirotice
0:1 (0:0)
SK SIKO Čimelice B

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr - Hess Karel.

TJ Podolí II
1:1 (0:1) Pen: 4:5
TJ Sokol Putim

Branky: 87. Levora Lukáš 43. Sleza Michal

Rozhodčí: Mráz Roman.

TJ Sokol Čížová B
0:5 (0:4)
TJ ZD Kovářov

Branky: 20. Buzek Tomáš, 23. Holub Luboš, 87. Hubička Jan, 27. Holub Luboš, 34. Buzek Tomáš

Rozhodčí: Koukol Pavel.

FK Protivín B
5:0 (3:0)
SK Skály

Branky: 7. Sládek Petr, 14. Soumar Tomáš, 30. Křišťál Jiří, 60. Sládek Petr, 76. Sládek Petr

Rozhodčí: Žemlička Tomáš.

TJ Borovany
7:5 (2:4)
TJ Sokol Krč

Branky: 27. Vlk Ondřej, 35. Teringl Marek, 52. Burda Jan, 72. Pícha Tomáš (pen.), 83. Pícha Tomáš (pen.), 86. Pícha Tomáš (pen.) 10. Smitka Bohumil, 16. Anděl Simon (pen.), 21. Anděl Simon, 43. Klomfar Leonard, 47. Štumpfal Lukáš, 70. Kozma Jiří (vl.)

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal.

7. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
2:4 (2:2)
FK Protivín B

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk.

TJ Sokol Putim
2:2 (1:2) Pen: 4:3
FC AL-KO Semice

Branky: 26. Pekárek Martin, 81. Bican Jiří 6. Veleman Radek, 28. Holub Jakub

Rozhodčí: Třeštík Petr.

TJ Sokol Krč
3:0 (0:0)
TJ Podolí II

Branky: 51. Zoch Samuel, 53. Zima Jan, 76. Zoch Samuel (pen.)

Rozhodčí: Linhart Vladislav - Jevčák Martin.

SK Oslov
4:4 (2:2) Pen: 3:4
TJ Borovany

Branky: 8. Charvát Václav, 17. Hubáček Jakub, 82. Zajíček Petr, 71. Hubáček Jakub 11. Vlk Ondřej, 29. Pícha Tomáš, 70. Barták Jan, 93. Barták Jan

Rozhodčí: Koukol Pavel.

SK Skály
0:1 (0:0)
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou

Branky: 83. Barták Michal

Rozhodčí: Toucha Matěj - Trkovský Tomáš.

TJ ZD Kovářov
7:2 (2:1)
TJ FK Mirotice

Branky: 39. Holub Luboš, 45. Holub Luboš, 52. Slivka Tomáš, 59. Hubička Jan, 66. Holub Luboš, 77. Růzha Jan, 81. Novák Jiří 5. Vrkoč Petr, 74. Číšecký Jakub

Rozhodčí: Šika Miroslav.

TJ Sokol Bernartice B
5:1 (3:1)
TJ Sokol Čížová B

Branky: 7. Syrovátka Karel, 28. Syrovátka Karel, 34. Syrovátka Karel (pen.), 77. Homola Jan, 82. Psohlavec Jan 31. König Daniel

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal.

8. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
3:1 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Čížová B

Branky: 23. Hadáček Michal, 60. Veleman Radek (pen.), 85. Čedík Lukáš 57. Bláha Petr

Rozhodčí: Pravda Luboš.

TJ FK Mirotice
1:0 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Bernartice B

Branky: 32. Hřebejk Martin

Rozhodčí: Šika Miroslav.

FK Protivín B
4:0 (1:0)
TJ ZD Kovářov

Branky: 13. Srkal Karel, 56. Sládek Petr, 79. Křišťál Jakub, 88. Burda Pavel

Rozhodčí: Koukol Pavel - Růžička Tomáš.

TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
13:0 (8:0)
SK SIKO Čimelice B

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal.

TJ Podolí II
5:1 (3:0)
SK Oslov

Branky: 7. Motejzík Jiří, 38. Troníček Vít, 43. Bednarčik Jakub, 57. Bednarčik Jakub, 75. Motejzík Jiří (pen.) 76. Chochole Adam

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr.

TJ Sokol Putim
1:1 (1:1) Pen: 2:4
TJ Sokol Krč

Branky: 40. Hradský Jan 10. Štumpfal Lukáš

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk.

TJ Borovany
2:0 (0:0)
SK Skály

Branky: 49. Pícha Tomáš (pen.), 76. Vlk Ondřej

Rozhodčí: Švarc Alois - Hess Karel.

9. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
2:4 (2:2)
TJ Borovany

Rozhodčí: Šika Miroslav.

TJ Sokol Krč
2:0 (1:0)
FC AL-KO Semice

Branky: 29. Zoch Samuel (pen.), 81. Anděl Simon

Rozhodčí: Petričák Daniel - Růžička Tomáš.

SK Oslov
3:7 (1:4)
TJ Sokol Putim

Branky: 71. Charvát Václav, 64. Zajíček Petr, 37. Němec Pavel 9. Sleza Michal, 87. Bican Jiří, 18. Pekárek Martin, 14. Kačírek Jaroslav, 44. Sleza Michal, 65. Pekárek Martin, 56. Sleza Michal

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk.

SK Skály
0:2 (0:1)
TJ Podolí II

Branky: 9. Šindelář Robert, 51. Větrovský Vojtěch

Rozhodčí: Koukol Pavel.

TJ ZD Kovářov
5:1 (3:0)
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou

Branky: 16. Holub Luboš, 19. Buzek Tomáš, 23. Jarošík Petr, 61. Holub Luboš, 63. Holub Luboš 52. Barták Michal

Rozhodčí: Rinth Jan.

TJ Sokol Bernartice B
1:0 (0:0)
FK Protivín B

Branky: 73. Šerhant Petr

Rozhodčí: Trkovský Tomáš - Pravda Luboš.

TJ Sokol Čížová B
2:2 (1:1) Pen: 6:7
TJ FK Mirotice

Branky: 42. Ondruch Libor, 80. König Daniel 45. Kreuzer David, 82. Sedlák Štěpán

Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor - Farny Martin.

10. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
3:3 (3:3) Pen: 6:5
TJ FK Mirotice

Branky: 31. Veleman Radek, 43. Antony Igor, 44. Veleman Radek 14. Kreuzer David, 25. Kreuzer David, 28. Čísecký Ondřej

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal - Hess Karel.

TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
0:3 (0:3)
TJ Sokol Bernartice B

Branky: 9. Syrovátka Karel, 39. Šerhant Petr, 43. Homola Daniel

Rozhodčí: Šika Miroslav.

TJ Podolí II
9:1 (3:1)
SK SIKO Čimelice B

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk.

TJ Sokol Putim
2:1 (1:0)
SK Skály

Branky: 34. Bican Jiří, 82. Pekárek Martin 85. Hornát Pavel

Rozhodčí: Haviar Luděk.

TJ Sokol Krč
7:0 (3:0)
SK Oslov

Branky: 28. Zima Jan, 30. Pícha Luboš, 32. Pícha Luboš, 50. Holec Karel, 61. Štumpfal Lukáš, 76. Zoch Samuel, 85. Pícha Luboš

Rozhodčí: Grobár Miroslav.

FK Protivín B
1:2 (1:1)
TJ Sokol Čížová B

Branky: 14. Ruczkowski Lukáš 37. Šitner Radek, 47. Šitner Radek

Rozhodčí: Pravda Luboš - Růžička Tomáš.

TJ Borovany
3:3 (1:3) Pen: 2:4
TJ ZD Kovářov

Branky: 37. Pícha Tomáš, 57. Barták Jan, 68. Mára Petr 5. Neruda Jakub, 30. Holub Luboš, 42. Holub Luboš

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal - Štěrba Zdeněk, Trkovský Tomáš.

11. kolo

SK Oslov
3:2 (0:1)
FC AL-KO Semice

Branky: 48. Zajíček Petr, 62. Kolář Jakub, 87. Picka Josef 39. Hadáček Michal, 76. Holub Jakub

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr - Zeman Martin.

SK Skály
1:4 (1:1)
TJ Sokol Krč

Branky: 3. Bednarčik Marian 39. Zoch Samuel (pen.), 54. Klomfar Leonard, 68. Zoch Marek, 88. Štumpfal Lukáš

Rozhodčí: Trkovský Tomáš.

SK SIKO Čimelice B
0:7 (0:3)
TJ Sokol Putim

Rozhodčí: Toucha Matěj.

TJ ZD Kovářov
4:0 (0:0)
TJ Podolí II

Branky: 54. Slivka Tomáš, 56. Buzek Tomáš (pen.), 83. Buzek Tomáš 52. Pileček Pavel (vl.)

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal - Humr Ondřej.

TJ FK Mirotice
2:2 (0:2) Pen: 3:1
FK Protivín B

Branky: 75. Kreuzer David, 86. Jelínek Václav 7. Křišťál Jiří, 44. Vejšický Ladislav

Rozhodčí: Linhart Vladislav - Matura Jan.

TJ Sokol Bernartice B
2:1 (2:1)
TJ Borovany

Branky: 18. Hrych Martin, 38. Rakovan Adam 22. Fara Jan

Rozhodčí: Koukol Pavel - Kalina Josef.

TJ Sokol Čížová B
4:0 (3:0)
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou

Branky: 4. Šitner Radek, 43. Peroutka Václav, 45. Mařík Michal, 76. Šitner Radek

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk - Hess Karel.

12. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
1:3 (0:0)
FK Protivín B

Branky: 57. Křišťál Jiří, 69. Sládek Petr, 85. Srkal Karel (vl.), 72. Sládek Petr

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk.

TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
2:0 (0:0)
TJ FK Mirotice

Branky: 50. Polánský Milan, 85. Matouš David

Rozhodčí: Trkovský Tomáš.

TJ Podolí II
4:3 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Bernartice B

Branky: 17. Motejzík Jiří (pen.), 58. Man Tomáš, 80. Šlouf Martin, 86. Šlouf Martin 82. Psohlavec Jan, 83. Kučera Josef, 87. Novák Jakub

Rozhodčí: Koukol Pavel.

TJ Sokol Putim
2:0 (1:0)
TJ ZD Kovářov

Branky: 32. Pekárek Martin, 71. Bican Jiří

Rozhodčí: Linhart Vladislav - Petričák Daniel, Trčka Dominik.

TJ Sokol Krč
9:1 (4:1)
SK SIKO Čimelice B

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal.

SK Oslov
3:2 (2:1)
SK Skály

Branky: 7. Chochole Adam, 13. Voráček Jan, 71. Prágr Lukáš 26. Babák Marek, 47. Babák Marek

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr.

TJ Borovany
0:4 (0:0)
TJ Sokol Čížová B

Branky: 50. Mařík Michal, 54. König Daniel, 60. Mařík Michal (pen.), 78. König Daniel

Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor - Měchura Petr, Žemlička Tomáš.

13. kolo

SK Skály
0:6 (0:3)
FC AL-KO Semice

Branky: 9. Čedík Lukáš, 21. Císařovský Martin, 37. Veleman Radek, 64. Veleman Radek, 72. Mendel Milan, 85. Kadlec Jakub

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr - Růžička Tomáš.

SK SIKO Čimelice B
2:1 (1:0)
SK Oslov

Rozhodčí: Koukol Pavel.

TJ ZD Kovářov
2:1 (0:1)
TJ Sokol Krč

Branky: 70. Jarošík Petr, 79. Jarošík Petr 37. Štumpfal Lukáš

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk - Kalina Josef, Hess Karel.

TJ Sokol Bernartice B
1:2 (0:0)
TJ Sokol Putim

Branky: 27. Psohlavec Jan (vl.), 56. Psohlavec Jan 22. Bican Jiří (pen.)

Rozhodčí: Trkovský Tomáš - Matura Jan.

TJ FK Mirotice
2:0 (1:0)
TJ Borovany

Branky: 43. Hřebejk Roman, 52. Zabilka Luboš

Rozhodčí: Šika Miroslav.

FK Protivín B
3:1 (1:0)
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou

Branky: 35. Soumar Tomáš, 64. Ruczkowski David 65. Polánský Milan (vl.), 90. Šabatka Filip

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal.

TJ Sokol Čížová B
3:0 (2:0)
TJ Podolí II

Branky: 6. Šitner Radek (pen.), 37. Held Michal, 88. Hošna Petr

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal - Pravda Luboš, Humr Ondřej.

14. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
SK Skály
FC AL-KO Semice
4:1 (1:1)
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou

Branky: 35. Veleman Radek (pen.), 68. Kysela Michal, 80. Hadáček Michal, 83. Kysela Michal 28. Barták Michal (pen.)

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr - Zeman Martin.

TJ Sokol Bernartice B
2:0 (0:0)
TJ Sokol Krč

Branky: 67. Staněk Adam, 78. Psohlavec Jan

Rozhodčí: Trkovský Tomáš - Pravda Luboš, Toucha Matěj.

TJ ZD Kovářov
8:1 (4:1)
SK Oslov

Branky: 2. Buzek Tomáš, 27. Holub Luboš, 29. Hubička Jan, 44. Buzek Tomáš, 48. Holub Luboš, 50. Holub Luboš, 74. Růzha Václav, 88. Baštýř Vojtěch (pen.) 26. Picka Josef

Rozhodčí: Lepič Jiří - Jevčák Martin.

TJ FK Mirotice
2:3 (0:2)
TJ Podolí II

Branky: 33. Růžička Václav (vl.), 58. Kačírek Jan, 82. Rozum Luděk 17. Girardey Yoni, 87. Girardey Yoni

Rozhodčí: Koukol Pavel - Kalina Josef, Haviar Luděk.

FK Protivín B
4:0 (2:0)
TJ Borovany

Branky: 37. Veselý Luboš, 45. Jaroš Jan, 68. Sládek Petr, 84. Burda Pavel

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal - Haviar Luděk, Tanáč Vladislav.

TJ Sokol Čížová B
0:7 (0:3)
TJ Sokol Putim

Branky: 54. Jašek David (vl.) 35. Jirsa Martin, 37. Bican Jiří (pen.), 79. Sleza Michal, 89. Staník Pavel (pen.), 41. Bican Jiří, 87. Bican Jiří

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk - Hess Karel, Novotný Jiří.

15. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
FC AL-KO Semice
SK Skály
0:3 (0:2)
TJ ZD Kovářov

Branky: 12. Holub Luboš, 41. Holub Luboš, 57. Růzha Jan

Rozhodčí: Trkovský Tomáš.

SK Oslov
3:2 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Bernartice B

Branky: 21. Hubáček Jakub, 79. Zajíček Petr, 83. Němec Pavel 55. Šerhant Petr, 77. Psohlavec Jan

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk.

TJ Sokol Krč
1:1 (1:1) Pen: 3:1
TJ Sokol Čížová B

Branky: 30. Klomfar Leonard 18. Šitner Radek

Rozhodčí: Koukol Pavel - Honzík Jan.

TJ Sokol Putim
0:0 (0:0) Pen: 3:1
TJ FK Mirotice

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal - Tanáč Vladislav, Hanák Igor.

TJ Podolí II
1:0 (0:0)
FK Protivín B

Branky: 80. Motejzík Jiří (pen.)

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr - Hess Karel.

TJ Borovany
4:1 (2:0)
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou

Branky: 37. Teringl Marek, 40. Vlk Ondřej, 67. Vlk Ondřej, 76. Blažek Martin 60. Vyskočil Miroslav

Rozhodčí: Šika Miroslav - Smrček Martin, Tanáč Vladislav.

16. kolo

TJ ZD Kovářov
SK SIKO Čimelice B
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Borovany

Rozhodčí: Peklo Michal.

TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
TJ Podolí II

Rozhodčí: Šika Miroslav - Černá Klára.

FK Protivín B
TJ Sokol Putim

Rozhodčí: Trkovský Tomáš - Haviar Luděk.

TJ FK Mirotice
TJ Sokol Krč

Rozhodčí: Štěrba Zdeněk.

TJ Sokol Bernartice B
SK Skály

Rozhodčí: Šika Miroslav - Smrček Martin.

TJ Sokol Čížová B
SK Oslov

Rozhodčí: Měchura Petr.

17. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
TJ Sokol Bernartice B
TJ ZD Kovářov
FC AL-KO Semice
SK Skály
TJ Sokol Čížová B
TJ Sokol Krč
FK Protivín B
TJ Sokol Putim
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
TJ Podolí II
TJ Borovany
SK Oslov
TJ FK Mirotice

18. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Podolí II
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
TJ Sokol Krč
TJ FK Mirotice
SK Skály
TJ Sokol Bernartice B
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ Borovany
TJ Sokol Putim
FK Protivín B
SK Oslov
TJ Sokol Čížová B
SK SIKO Čimelice B

19. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
TJ FK Mirotice
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ Sokol Čížová B
TJ Sokol Bernartice B
FC AL-KO Semice
SK Skály
FK Protivín B
SK Oslov
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
TJ Sokol Krč
TJ Borovany
TJ Sokol Putim
TJ Podolí II

20. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Sokol Putim
TJ Podolí II
TJ Sokol Krč
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
SK Skály
TJ FK Mirotice
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ Borovany
SK Oslov
FK Protivín B
SK SIKO Čimelice B
TJ Sokol Čížová B
TJ Sokol Bernartice B

21. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
TJ ZD Kovářov
FK Protivín B
SK Skály
TJ Borovany
SK Oslov
TJ Podolí II
TJ Sokol Krč
TJ Sokol Putim
TJ Sokol Bernartice B
TJ FK Mirotice
TJ Sokol Čížová B
FC AL-KO Semice

22. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Sokol Krč
TJ Sokol Putim
SK Oslov
TJ Podolí II
SK Skály
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
TJ ZD Kovářov
FK Protivín B
TJ Sokol Bernartice B
TJ FK Mirotice
TJ Sokol Čížová B
TJ Borovany
SK SIKO Čimelice B

23. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
TJ Podolí II
SK Skály
TJ Sokol Putim
SK Oslov
TJ Sokol Krč
TJ FK Mirotice
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ Borovany
TJ Sokol Bernartice B
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
TJ Sokol Čížová B
FK Protivín B

24. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
SK Oslov
TJ Sokol Krč
SK Skály
TJ Sokol Putim
SK SIKO Čimelice B
TJ Podolí II
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
TJ Sokol Čížová B
TJ Borovany
TJ Sokol Bernartice B
FK Protivín B
TJ FK Mirotice

25. kolo

SK SIKO Čimelice B
TJ Sokol Krč
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ Sokol Putim
SK Skály
SK Oslov
TJ FK Mirotice
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
TJ Sokol Bernartice B
TJ Podolí II
FK Protivín B
FC AL-KO Semice
TJ Sokol Čížová B
TJ Borovany

26. kolo

FC AL-KO Semice
SK Skály
SK Oslov
SK SIKO Čimelice B
TJ Sokol Krč
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ Sokol Putim
TJ Sokol Bernartice B
TJ Podolí II
TJ Sokol Čížová B
TJ Albrechtice nad Vltavou
FK Protivín B
TJ Borovany
TJ FK Mirotice
Naši partneři